Sheffield Packaging Services Ltd, Woodhouse Mill

Sheffield Packaging Services Ltd
SHEFFIELD ROAD
S13 9WH Woodhouse Mill
South Yorkshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SHEFFIELD PACKAGING SERVICES LIMITED
Company Number
06364815
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
9/10/2007 - ELIGAN LIMITED
SIC Code
7482 - Packaging activities
Date of Incorporation
07 Sep 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sheffield Road Woodhouse Mill Sheffield S13 9WH

Nearby similar companies

  1. RETFORD RD, 13
    S13 9WH  Woodhouse Mill
  2. 39 Alison Crescent
    S2 1AS  Sheffield
  3. STORAGE HOUSE, ACRES HILL LANE
    S9 4LR  Sheffield
  4. Parkway Close Parkway Industrial Estate
    S9 4WJ  Sheffield
  5. Units 4-6 Shepcote Enterprise Park 2, 3 Europa Drive
    S9 1XT  Sheffield
  6. 21 Kimberley Street
    S9 3WX  Sheffield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests